The Couples Routine
Potency Wood
Potency Wood
Potency Fresh
Potency Fresh

Bundle · 2 formulas

The Couples Routine

Wood for him. Fresh for her.

  • Potency Wood
  • Potency Fresh

$56.90

$62.80Save $5.90 (9%)
  • $5.90 less than buying both bottles one by one
  • $0.95 per person a day

Free US shipping on every order. Every bottle ships together in 1–2 business days in plain, unbranded packaging. 30-day money-back guarantee.

  • Made in the USA
  • GMP certified facility
  • NSF & third-party tested
  • 30-day money-back guarantee
  • Free US shipping on every order
  • Discreet packaging

The bundle math

Same bottles.
Smaller bill.

Potency Wood $29.90
Potency Fresh $32.90
One by one $62.80 In this box $56.90You keep $5.90

What a month of this routine costs

Bought one by one$62.80
The Couples Routine$56.90
−$5.90
  • $1.90 a dayFor both of you. That is $0.95 each.
  • One plain boxEvery formula ships together in one plain, unbranded box.
  • 30-day guaranteeOn the whole box. Not for you? Full refund, even if the bottles are empty.

What’s in the box

Two full bottles.
Nothing travel-size.

For him · Stamina · Drive · Energy

Potency Wood

Show up strong. Every day.

Five botanicals for steady energy, stamina and drive, with no stimulants and no prescription.

  • Muira puama250 mg
  • Ginkgo biloba120 mg
  • Ashwagandha100 mg

60 capsules · 30 days$29.90 on its own

Explore Potency Wood

For her · pH Balance · Odor Control · Urinary Support

Potency Fresh

Fresh, balanced and confident. Daily.

20 billion CFU of two Lactobacillus strains plus cranberry for pH balance and everyday freshness.

  • Lactobacillus reuteri10 billion CFU
  • Lactobacillus rhamnosus10 billion CFU
  • Cranberry300 mg

60 capsules · 30 days$32.90 on its own

Explore Potency Fresh

Made for real routines

One box. Every part of your day.

Why these two

One routine. Two people.

Wood is built for him: five botanicals for steady energy, stamina and drive, with no stimulants. Fresh is built for her: 20 billion CFU of two Lactobacillus strains plus cranberry for pH balance and everyday freshness. Two full bottles in one box, so the routine is something you keep together instead of something you remind each other about.

Together: $56.90 instead of $62.80 when bought separately.

Your daily routine

When to take what.

AMMorningwith breakfast

Potency Wood2 capsules with breakfast and a full glass of water

NoonWith lunchyour largest meal

Potency Fresh2 capsules, with a full glass of water

Every bottle is a 30-day supply. Consistency matters more than the exact hour; follow the directions on each label.

Two ways to buy

The bundle wins.

OptionOne by oneThis bundle
Price for one month$62.80$56.90
You save—$5.90 (9%)
Cost per day$2.09$1.90
30-day money-back guarantee

Try it risk-free

30-day money-back guarantee.

Take the whole routine for a full 30 days. If you don't feel the difference, email us for a refund of your first order, the entire box included, even if the bottles are empty. No forms, no hoops, no questions.

  • Made in the USA in a GMP-certified facility.
  • NSF & third-party tested for identity, potency, heavy metals and microbes.
  • Every dose on the label. No proprietary blends.
  • Ships in 1–2 business days in plain, unbranded packaging.
Read the full guarantee

Questions, answered.

Do the bottles ship together?

Yes. Everything in The Couples Routine ships in one plain, unbranded box within 1–2 business days, and US shipping is free on every order.

Can I swap one of the formulas?

The formulas in each bundle are fixed, which is how we keep the price this low. Want a different mix? Add the individual formulas from the shop instead; every order still ships free.

How do I take them together?

Each formula is 2 capsules a day with a full glass of water. Take Wood with breakfast. Take Fresh with lunch, your largest meal of the day. If you take medication or have a medical condition, check with your doctor before starting.

Does the 30-day guarantee cover the whole box?

Yes. If you don’t feel the difference within 30 days of delivery of your first order, email us for a refund of the full bundle price, even if the bottles are opened or empty. No return shipping required.

Do we each get our own bottle?

Yes. You get a full 60-capsule bottle of Potency Wood and a full 60-capsule bottle of Potency Fresh, a 30-day supply each. Nothing to share or split.

Ready when you are

Start the whole routine today.

$56.90 $62.80

  • Save $18.00 a month when you subscribe
  • Ships in one plain, unbranded box
  • 30 days to decide, refund even on empty bottles